Send To Printer
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Apr 27
Snipers
3 - 12
Los Juniors
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Apr 27
Operators
4 - 8
Cobras
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sun-Apr 28
Real Madrid
4 - 9
Camelo FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-May 4
Operators
2 - 9
Turlock United
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-May 4
Snipers
3 - 2
TFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-May 4
Real Madrid
6 - 4
Cobras
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sun-May 5
Camelo FC
5 - 3
Los Juniors
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-May 11
Real Madrid
13 - 3
Operators
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-May 11
TFC
4 - 3
Turlock United
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-May 11
Los Juniors
P
Turlock United
Postponed
No Field
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-May 11
Cobras
3 - 6
TFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-May 18
Camelo FC
v
Snipers
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-May 18
Real Madrid
v
Los Juniors
Result Pending
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-May 18
Camelo FC
v
TFC
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-May 18
Cobras
v
Turlock United
Result Pending
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sun-May 19
Operators
v
Snipers
1:05 PM
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 1
Los Juniors
v
Operators
3:45 PM
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 1
TFC
v
Real Madrid
4:35 PM
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 1
Cobras
v
Camelo FC
6:15 PM
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sun-Jun 2
Turlock United
v
Snipers
1:05 PM
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 8
Snipers
v
Real Madrid
3:45 PM
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 8
TFC
v
Operators
4:35 PM
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 8
Los Juniors
v
Cobras
6:15 PM
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sun-Jun 9
Turlock United
v
Camelo FC
1:05 PM
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 15
Snipers
v
Camelo FC
3:45 PM
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 15
Turlock United
v
Los Juniors
4:35 PM
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 15
TFC
v
Cobras
6:15 PM
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 22
Camelo FC
v
Operators
5:25 PM
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 22
Los Juniors
v
TFC
6:15 PM
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 22
Cobras
v
Snipers
6:15 PM
Field 2
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sun-Jun 23
Turlock United
v
Real Madrid
1:05 PM
Field 1
Regular
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 29
1st Place
v
4th Place
5:25 PM
Field 1
Postseason-Semi 'A'
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 29
2nd Place
v
3rd Place
5:25 PM
Field 2
Postseason-Semi 'B'
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 29
Winner 'A'
v
Winner 'B'
7:05 PM
Field 1
Postseason-Championship
Under 14 Boys Open SP-24 (2010)
Sat-Jun 29
Loser 'A'
v
Loser 'B'
7:05 PM
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation