Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 11, 2023
<
November 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Under 6 COED REC F-23 (2018)
Sonics
v
Ninja Turtles
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 8 Boys Comp F-23 (2016)
TSP Gold 2016
3 - 1
Ajax White
Complete
Field 1
Under 6 COED REC F-23 (2018)
Black Panthers
v
Li'l Dinos
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 8 Boys Comp F-23 (2016)
B17 Albion
0 - 6
Zoob
Complete
Field 1
Under 8 Girls Rec F-23 (2016)
SUSC 2016
v
Pink Panthers
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 8 Girls Rec F-23 (2016)
Hello Kittys
v
Galaxy Girls
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 8 Boys REC F-23 (2016)
Earthquakes
v
Warriors
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 8 Boys REC F-23 (2016)
Green Machine
v
Tigers
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 10 Girls REC F-23 (2014)
Wildcats
v
Panthers
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 10 Girls REC F-23 (2014)
Gamers
v
Fresas
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 10 Boys REC F23 (2014)
Sharks
v
GOATS
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 10 Boys REC F23 (2014)
FC Benfica
v
United
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 10 Boys REC F23 (2014)
Vipers
v
Wild Boys
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 10 Boys REC F23 (2014)
Raptors
v
Keyes Arsenal
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 10 Boys Comp F23 (2014)
Patterson United
4 - 9
Roma CDP
Complete
Field 1
Under 10 Boys Comp F23 (2014)
Night Owls
14 - 0
CCU
Complete
Field 2
Under 10 Boys REC F23 (2014)
Nighy Owls
v
CCU
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 10 Boys Comp F23 (2014)
Black Sheep
5 - 0
Extreme
Complete
Field 1
Under 10 Boys REC F23 (2014)
Black Sheep
v
Extreme Jrs
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 12 Girls Rec F-23 (2012)
Storm
v
Blue Galaxy
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 12 Girls Rec F-23 (2012)
CCU
v
Thunder
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 12 Girls Comp F-23 (2012)
Merced United
2 - 3
Surf 12G Elite
Complete
Field 2
Under 12 Girls Comp F-23 (2012)
Wild
4 - 1
Lady Ballers FC
Complete
Field 1
Under 12 Boys REC F-23 (2012)
Avalanche
v
Oakdale All Stars
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 12 Boys REC F-23 (2012)
Red Bulls
v
Titans
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 12 Boys REC F-23 (2012)
Cobras
v
Barca
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 12 Boys REC F-23 (2012)
TFC
v
Jaguars
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 14 Girls Rec F-23 (2014)
Blue Angels
v
Earthquakes
Result Pending
Field 2
Under 14 Girls Rec F-23 (2014)
Soccer Rebels
v
Rampage
Result Pending
Field 1
Under 14 Boys Comp F-23 (2010)
CCU
3 - 9
CR-23
Complete
Field 2
Under 12 Boys Comp F-23 (2012)
Elite Academy
10 - 1
Extreme
Complete
Field 1
Calendar
<
November 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9